トップページ > 第12回予選結果一覧

第12回予選結果一覧

会場 開催日 決勝トーナメント進出者
7 串本大島
(和歌山県串本町)
3月16日 山中美知雄(愛知県・フリー) / 3200g(7匹)
黒田 康宏(大阪府・ぐれ翔流会) / 3020g(5匹)
遠山 洋一朗(大阪府・クラブキザクラ) / 5880g(10匹)
濱口 晋輔(和歌山県・フリー) / 4760g(9匹)
東 弘幸(三重県・TEAM・HEARTS) / 1590g(3匹)
真鍋 寛(和歌山県・フリー) / 1390g(3匹)
1 小下田
(静岡県伊豆市)
4月13日 高橋 勤(埼玉県・TEAM・ZERO) / 3690g(6匹)
鶴 健一郎(愛知県・チーム関東) / 2545g(4匹)
西田 寛仁(神奈川県・夢磯会) / 2350g(4匹)
千田 宏信(千葉県・羽衣礁) / 2100g(5匹)
4 小浜田烏(世久見)
(福井県小浜市)
4月27日 木下 哲也(大阪府・守口荒磯) / 4770g(10匹)
中澤 伸好(京都府・チームバトラー) / 4520g(10匹)
多田 浩生(大阪府・チームブリーズ) / 4820g(10匹)
瀨安 高則(大阪府・チームグレスト) / 4440g(10匹)
竹原 英智(大阪府・友グレ会) / 5030g(10匹)
坂口 昇一(大阪府・あしか釣ク) / 4600g(10匹)
渡辺 憲司(滋賀県・関西グレ研) / 3810g(10匹)
呉田 淳史(大阪府・守口荒磯) / 3530g(10匹)
8 那智勝浦
(和歌山県那智勝浦町)
5月18日 前田 浩貴(大阪府・ぐれ翔流会) 3490g(9匹)
乾 雅義(大阪府・京阪グレ研) 3760g(10匹)
西 達也(大阪府・礁友会) 4390g(10匹)
杉本 幸則(三重県・海友会) 3290g(10匹)
14 足摺岬
(高知県土佐清水市)
5月18日 森 孝之(高知県・土佐磯友会) / 2740g(5匹)
大西 俊光(香川県・チームグレートヨーヘン) / 2300g(5匹)
山中 誠一(高知県・土佐磯友会) / 1650g(5匹)
5 若狭小川
(福井県若狭町)
5月25日 吉村 剛(大阪府・京友磯釣クラブ) / 4000g(10匹)
中村 圭介(兵庫県・クラブキザクラ 友グレ会) / 5300g(10匹)
飯嶋 和徳(京都府・京都精鋭) / 4390g(10匹)
村井 大仁(大阪府・大阪ミナト磯釣クラブ) / 3110g(10匹)
15 日振島
(愛媛県宇和島市)
6月8日 楠瀨 健一(高知県・土佐磯友会) / 7210g(10匹)
石田 博司(徳島県・徳島県釣連) / 6720g(10匹)
清水 知保(大阪府・ぐれ翔流会) / 6070g(10匹)
6 越前左右
(福井県越前町)
6月15日 宮川 明(大阪府・守口荒磯) / 5505g(10匹)
森田 安義(福井県・連盟福井) / 3850g(10匹)
鈴木 徹也(大阪府・大阪ミナト磯釣クラブ) / 3795g(10匹)
9 小豆島・家島
(兵庫県姫路市)
7月6日 山本渡船
1.広尾 正則(和歌山・フリー) / 1480g(10匹)
那波渡船
1.野尻 克幸(大阪・守口荒磯) / 3660g(10匹)
2.西尾 光治(兵庫・竿友会) / 2650g(10匹)
3.隅 順一郎(兵庫・兵庫荒磯) 4460g(10匹)
飾磨渡船
1.橋本 善久(兵庫・TEAM GUREST) / 3060g(10匹)
2.窪 直樹(兵庫・大阪ミナト磯釣クラブ) / 4160g(10匹)
3.山本 弘茂(和歌山・青波会) / 3180g(10匹)
2 妻良
(静岡県南伊豆町)
7月6日 杉本 真二(静岡県・フリー) / 4650g(10匹)
花村 純一(静岡県・フリー) / 4450g(10匹)
富沢 英樹(埼玉県・チーム・フリーズ) / 4360g(10匹)
藤島 崇(神奈川・誠友会) / 3960g(10匹)
10 尾鷲
(三重県尾鷲市)
9月7日 ゆき丸渡船
1.浜田 晃行(愛知県・三重グレ研) / 3870g(10匹)
2.切石 和行(和歌山県・フリー) / 3770g(10匹)
宮城野渡船
1.一角 泰彦(兵庫県・チームグレスト) / 2600g(6匹)
2.濱田 竜也(大阪府・フリー) / 2070g(5匹)
川端渡船
1.安田 裕也(和歌山県・グレフェスタ) / 3690g(10匹)
2.松崎 健太(大阪府・大阪グレ研) / 3630g(10匹)
3 須崎(静岡県下田市) 9月7日 1.磯部 健吾(静岡県・フリー) / 4250g(10匹)
2.杉本 真二(静岡県・チーム関東) / 4250g(10匹)
3.西 栄光(神奈川県・フリー) / 3440g(10匹)
4.角 雄一(神奈川県・フリー) / 3020g(10匹)
5.西田 寛仁(神奈川県・夢磯会) / 3010g(10匹)
11 古和浦
(三重県南伊勢市)
開催中止
16 伊島
(徳島県阿南市)
開催中止