トップページ > 第11回予選結果一覧

第11回予選結果一覧

会場 開催日 決勝トーナメント進出者
6 串本大島
(和歌山県串本町)
3月17日 坂本 篤(Fishing Team 真遊気・大阪) 4618g(10匹)

妹尾 豊彦(フリー・和歌山) 4640g(9匹)

広尾 正則(フリー・和歌山) 2228g(4匹)

池田 翔悟(和歌山青波会・和歌山) 4008g(10匹)

八木 幹夫(あしか釣クラブ・大阪) 2444g(5匹)

正尺 雅哉(フリー・大阪) 5088g(10匹)

池本 典弘(あしか釣クラブ・大阪) 4044g(8匹)

1 小下田

(静岡県伊豆市)

4月14日 青山 誠(東京都・フリー) 5300g(10匹)

生田 典男(愛知県・チーム関東) 4050g(10匹)

高柳 和広(静岡県・フリー) 3440g(7匹)

秦 正人(静岡県・TEAM PEACE) 2945g(8匹)

嶋田 智臣(神奈川県・チーム関東) 2470g(9匹)

4 田鳥
(福井県小浜市)
4月28日 松永 圭司(京都府・あしか釣クラブ) 4660g(10匹)

福間 猛史(大阪府・桓友会) 4650g(10匹)

北紺 浩之(和歌山県・グレ潮流会) 4520g(10匹)

東 弘幸(三重県・TEAM PEACE) 4310g(10匹)

坂口 博紀(和歌山県・グレ潮流会) 4160g(10匹)

多田 浩生(大阪府・チーム・ブリーズ) 3660g(10匹)

7 那智勝浦
(和歌山県那智勝浦町)
5月19日 乾 雅義(大阪府・京阪グレ研) 1500g(4匹)

杉野 充紀(和歌山県・汐会) 2660g(10匹)

楠 世志明(和歌山県・グレ潮流会) 3240g(10匹)

切石 和行(和歌山県・フリー) 1390g(7匹)

乾 隆治(大阪府・京阪グレ研) 1320g(6匹)

13 足摺岬
(高知県土佐清水市)
5月26日 竹林 伸晃(愛媛県・フリー) 4625g(10匹)

楠瀬 章広(高知県・土佐磯友会) 4390g(10匹)

栗本 健司(徳島県・フリー) 3910g(9匹)

8 尾鷲
(三重県尾鷲市)
6月9日 北条 公哉(兵庫県・ゼブラ) 2830g(10匹)

永津 重幸(愛知県・中部磯友会) 2750g(10匹)

遠山 洋一郎(大阪府・フリー) 2260g(7匹) )

5 左右
(福井県越前町)
6月16日 和栗 仁(新潟県・磯マスターズ) 4010g(10匹)

車 孝信(富山県・北陸銀影会) 4590g(10匹)

森田 安義(福井県・連盟福井) 3540g(10匹)

新谷 知光(石川県・フリー) 4000g(10匹)

山入 実(秋田県・本流会) 3990g(10匹)

9  小豆島・家島
(兵庫県姫路市)
6月23日 杉本 正徳(徳島県・紅竿会) 2850g(10匹)

石本 和洋(兵庫県・神戸北磯クラブ) 2940g(10匹)

隅 順一郎(兵庫県・兵庫荒磯) 3820g(10匹)

中村 圭介(兵庫県・クラブキザクラ) 4210g(10匹)

窪田 豪之(大阪府・チーム凪) 3720g(10匹)

2 妻良
(静岡県南伊豆町)
7月7日 阿部 誠(愛知県・チーム関東) 1290g(3匹)

高野 日和(東京都・チーム関東) 1265g(2匹)

牧 和之(神奈川県・チームグレックス) 4620g(7匹)

杉本 真二(静岡県・フリー) 3440g(10匹)

14 日振島
(愛媛県宇和島市)
7月7日 保木 憲三(高知県・土佐磯友会) 4330g(10匹)

潮見 英仁(大阪府・ぐれ翔流会) 4270g(4匹)

池田 竜也(高知県・土佐釣友会) 4215g(10匹)

3 須崎
(静岡県下田市)
9月1日 生田 典男(愛知県・チーム関東) 4010g(10匹)

柳川 竜ニ(静岡県・フリー) 3980g(10匹)

勝又 誠(神奈川県・チーム関東) 3980g(10匹)

古藤 多彦(東京都・チーム関東) 3710g(10匹)

10 出雲崎
(和歌山県串本町)
9月8日 田揚 清明(大阪府・守口荒磯) 5320g(10匹)

笠松 正典(和歌山県・イングFC) 3670g(10匹)

山口 和幸(奈良県・紀州グレ研) 3180g(10匹)

中口 達也(大阪府・ぐれ翔流会) 2820g(10匹)

井上 賢一(大阪府・グレフェスタ) 2650g(10匹)

16 徳山
(山口県周南市)
9月8日 松尾 賢太(山口県・釣研FG) 3840g(10匹)

岩本 隆清(広島県・釣研FG) 3790g(10匹)

11 古和浦
(三重県南伊勢市)
9月29日 松井 秀廣(大阪府・きまぐれ会) 4050g(10匹)

前田 浩貴(大阪府・ぐれ翔流会) 3485g(10匹)

窪 直樹(兵庫県・大阪ミナト磯釣クラブ) 3645g(10匹)

山本 俊介(大阪府・大阪ミナト磯釣クラブ) 3530g(10匹)

生田 文彦(愛知県・チーム・シーウィンズ) 4630g(10匹)

前田 剛(滋賀県・京都磯釣クラブ) 3515g(10匹)

黒田 康宏(大阪府・ぐれ翔流会) 2155g(6匹)

宮川 明(大阪府・守口荒磯) 1990g(9匹)

川出 博徳(愛知県・東海磯研) 2560g(10匹)

久保 伊三夫(滋賀県・京都磯釣クラブ) 2250g(9匹)

12 小豆島・家島
(兵庫県姫路市)
10月27日